Prisma-App

Das TV-Programm der nächsten Tage
Vormittagsprogramm (06:00 - 12:00)
05:30
09:00
Tagesschau
Nachrichten
09:05
Rote Rosen
Serie
09:55
10:44
Tagesschau
Nachrichten
10:45
Meister des Alltags
Unterhaltung
11:15
Gefragt - Gejagt
Unterhaltung
05:30
09:00
heute Xpress
Nachrichten
10:30
11:15
06:00
CSI: NY
Serie
06:55
07:55
09:00
10:50
vox nachrichten
Nachrichten
05:50
Mike & Molly
Serie
06:10
06:35
07:05
07:30
07:55
08:20
08:50
09:15
09:45
The Middle
Serie
10:10
The Middle
Serie
10:35
Mike & Molly
Serie
11:00
11:25
11:55
05:45
06:30
07:35
08:35
Castle
Serie
09:30
10:25
Navy CIS
Serie
05:30
06:15
07:00
07:45
08:25
Jeopardy!
Unterhaltung
08:50
Jeopardy!
Unterhaltung
09:10
Familien Duell
Unterhaltung
09:35
Familien Duell
Unterhaltung
09:55
Ruck Zuck
Unterhaltung
10:15
Ruck Zuck
Unterhaltung
10:40
Glücksrad
Unterhaltung
11:05
Glücksrad
Unterhaltung
11:30
06:00
Abgedreht!
Kultur
06:45
Xenius
Report
07:10
07:20
Xenius
Report
07:45
08:40
Tierisches Nachtleben
Natur+Reisen
11:25
Moorleiche
Report
06:20
06:50
07:20
2 durch NRW
Natur+Reisen
07:35
2 durch NRW
Natur+Reisen
07:50
2 durch NRW
Natur+Reisen
08:05
2 durch NRW
Natur+Reisen
08:20
Planet Wissen
Report
09:50
Aktuelle Stunde
Nachrichten
11:05
11:55
Elefant, Tiger & Co.
Natur+Reisen
05:50
06:15
3satTextVision
Nachrichten
06:20
Kulturzeit
Kultur
07:00
nano
Report
07:30
Alpenpanorama
Nachrichten
09:00
ZIB
Nachrichten
09:05
Kulturzeit
Kultur
09:45
nano
Report
06:00
Sesamstraße
Kinder
06:20
06:35
07:20
Rote Rosen
Serie
08:10
09:00
Nordmagazin
Report
09:30
11:00
11:30
06:00
06:50
Rote Rosen
Serie
07:40
08:28
MDR aktuell
Nachrichten
08:30
Wer weiß denn sowas?
Unterhaltung
09:15
Wer weiß denn sowas?
Unterhaltung
10:03
10:05
Elefant, Tiger & Co.
Natur+Reisen
10:55
MDR aktuell
Nachrichten
11:00
MDR um 11
Report
11:50
05:45
06:10
06:35
hallo hessen
Report
07:20
07:35
hallo hessen
Report
08:25
Brisant
Report
09:05
maintower
Report
09:30
hessenschau
Report
09:58
hessenschauwetter
Nachrichten
10:00
Nashorn, Zebra & Co.
Natur+Reisen
10:50
11:25
Rote Rosen
Serie
06:00
06:27
06:30
06:57
07:00
USA - Die Ostküste
Natur+Reisen
07:30
07:32
07:50
Treffpunkt
Report
10:20
natürlich!
Natur+Reisen
10:50
ARD-Buffet
Report
11:35
Nashorn, Zebra & Co.
Natur+Reisen
06:00
06:30
07:20
Tele-Gym
Gesundheit
07:35
08:30
Tele-Gym
Gesundheit
08:45
Eisbär, Affe & Co
Natur+Reisen
09:35
Elefant, Tiger & Co
Natur+Reisen
10:25
Kluge Pflanzen
Natur+Reisen
11:10
11:55
06:00
Teleshopping
Report
06:30
Teleshopping
Report
07:00
Teleshopping
Report
07:30
Teleshopping
Report
08:00
Teleshopping
Report
08:30
Teleshopping
Report
09:00
Teleshopping
Report
10:00
Teleshopping
Report
10:30
Teleshopping
Report
11:00
Teleshopping
Report
01:30
Sendeschluss
Nachrichten
08:30
Motorsport
Sport
09:00
Motorrad
Sport
09:30
Wintersport
Sport
10:00
Fußball
Sport
10:30
Tennis
Sport
05:25
06:10
Heli-Loggers
Serie
06:50
Infomercial
Report
07:05
Infomercial
Report
07:20
Infomercial
Report
07:35
Infomercial
Report
07:50
Infomercial
Report
08:05
Infomercial
Report
08:20
Infomercial
Report
08:35
Infomercial
Report
09:50
Infomercial
Report
10:15
Nachmittagsprogramm (12:00 - 18:00)
Abendprogramm (18:00 - 24:00)
Nachtprogramm (24:00 - 06:00)